$250,525Est. Home Value

821 E Park Dr, Niles, MI 49120

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 867 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $289/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 867 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1642.62
  • Market Value: $250525
  • Land Value: $234400
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-01-28