$222,862Est. Home Value
42136 Gladwin St, Northville, MI 48167
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,201 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 28 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1201 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1158.41
- Market Value: $222862
- Last Sale Date: 1997-08-21