$483,296Est. Home Value
3003 Bogues View Dr, Howell, MI 48843
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,918 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1918 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5622.5
- Market Value: $483296
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-03