$608,152Est. Home Value
1453 Waterways Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
- 2 baths |
- 2,214 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$275/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2214 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 22651 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8647.14
- Market Value: $608152
- Last Sale Date: 2000-07-12