$388,464Est. Home Value
7622 Berwick Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,972 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1972 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $388464
- Last Sale Date: 2014-10-06