$687,969Est. Home Value
6432 Marsh Rd, Plainwell, MI 49080
- 2 baths |
- 2,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$341/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2024
- Lot Size: 1.79 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $687969
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-08