$289,595Est. Home Value
1593 Club House Ct, Pontiac, MI 48340
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,681 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$172/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1681 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4346.59
- Market Value: $289595
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-07