$337,095Est. Home Value
3652 Pinch Hwy, Potterville, MI 48876
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,546 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1546 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.79 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5040.62
- Market Value: $337095
- Land Value: $31106
- Improvement Value: $260663
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-28