$482,603Est. Home Value
847 Leinster Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,805 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1805 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 22651 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3617.03
- Market Value: $482603