$404,306Est. Home Value
623 S Laurel St, Royal Oak, MI 48067
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,333 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$303/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1333 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1.39
- Lot Size: 6011 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6162.95
- Market Value: $404306
- Last Sale Date: 2011-08-04