$75,443Est. Home Value
1416 Beech St, Saginaw, MI 48602
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 998 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$76/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 998 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1924
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1456.17
- Market Value: $75443
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-28