$674,267Est. Home Value
350 Huntington Dr, Saline, MI 48176
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,994 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2994 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 19950 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2020
- Tax Amount: $11282.71
- Market Value: $674267
- Last Sale Date: 2004-10-29