$1,286,320Est. Home Value

4226 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

  • 3 baths |
  • 4,340 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $296/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4340 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Lot Size: 22216 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Market Value: $1286320
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-05-01