$321,259Est. Home Value

424 Little Lake Dr Apt 26, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

  • 2 baths |
  • 741 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $434/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 741 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Market Value: $321259
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-01-05