$177,117Est. Home Value

19877 Villa Ct W, Southfield, MI 48076

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,198 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $148/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 18 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1198 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 3/L
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2569.92
  • Market Value: $177117
  • Land Value: $33000
  • Improvement Value: $143180
  • Last Sale Date: 2007-11-14