$373,246Est. Home Value
28205 Tavistock Trl, Southfield, MI 48034
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,743 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2743 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 15464 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4530.28
- Market Value: $373246
- Land Value: $82740
- Improvement Value: $252540
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-29