$487,816Est. Home Value
18264 Lost Creek Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456
- 2 baths |
- 1,689 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$289/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1689 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2014
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4579.61
- Market Value: $487816
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-28