$637,682Est. Home Value
16480 Springvale Ct, Spring Lake, MI 49456
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$464/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7416.38
- Market Value: $637682
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-17