$352,703Est. Home Value
23287 N Rosedale Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,268 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1965
- Lot Size: 6186 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4533.42
- Market Value: $352703