$265,785Est. Home Value
13017 Winona Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1969
- Lot Size: 9017 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3215.01
- Market Value: $265785
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-17