$495,666Est. Home Value
2116 Hidden Trail Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,178 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$228/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2178 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10542 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9849.71
- Market Value: $495666
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-03