$300,354Est. Home Value

3522 Barbara Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

  • 2 baths |
  • 1,728 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1969
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $174/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1969 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1728 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Lot Size: 7275 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3559.24
  • Market Value: $300354
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-08-14