$172,809Est. Home Value
414 Cherry St, Stockbridge, MI 49285
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $27.46
- Market Value: $172809
- Land Value: $33800
- Improvement Value: $93600
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-30