$288,481Est. Home Value
8770 Summerfield Rd, Petersburg, MI 49270
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,701 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$170/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1701 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Lot Size: 1.6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1869.46
- Market Value: $288481
- Land Value: $204000
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-26