$428,885Est. Home Value
501 N Elm St, Three Oaks, MI 49128
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,251 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$343/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1251 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1734.93
- Market Value: $428885
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-15