$177,602Est. Home Value
13574 Fairview Ct, Van Buren Twp, MI 48111
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,125 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1125 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 14375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2845.9
- Market Value: $177602
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-29