$259,108Est. Home Value
1104 La Salle Ave, Waterford, MI 48328
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,165 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$222/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1165 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8015 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4649.34
- Market Value: $259108
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-29