$244,608Est. Home Value
1411 Beatrice St, Westland, MI 48186
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,218 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1218 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2756.89
- Market Value: $244608
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-05