$478,425Est. Home Value
940 S Lake St, Whitehall, MI 49461
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8293.7
- Market Value: $478425
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-21