$222,002Est. Home Value
2446 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 1.25
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4337.63
- Market Value: $222002
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-19