$360,874Est. Home Value
6209 Mapleview Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $360874
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-24