$969,675Est. Home Value
407 Berringer Pl, Ballwin, MO 63021
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$286/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8735.62
- Market Value: $969675
- Land Value: $292500
- Improvement Value: $541600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-29