$185,629Est. Home Value
708 Pine St, Belton, MO 64012
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2223
- Market Value: $185629
- Land Value: $7330
- Improvement Value: $54250
- Last Sale Date: 2007-01-02