$164,502Est. Home Value
1773 High School Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63144
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 913 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 913 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 915 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2435.73
- Market Value: $164502
- Land Value: $77600
- Improvement Value: $126000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-19