$347,863Est. Home Value

1460 Crystal Heights Rd, Crystal City, MO 63019

  • 5 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,537 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1951
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $226/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 25 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1951 and has 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1537 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 3.44 acre lot
  • Market Value: $347863
  • Land Value: $26300
  • Improvement Value: $97800
  • Last Sale Date: 2000-06-26