$350,471Est. Home Value
7887 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$456/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
- Market Value: $350471
- Land Value: $14400
- Improvement Value: $85300
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-06