$329,854Est. Home Value
812 Apple Blossom St, Excelsior Springs, MO 64024
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2261.67
- Market Value: $329854
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-08