$305,719Est. Home Value

122 Winter Valley Dr, Fenton, MO 63026

  • 1,470 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $208/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1470 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
  • Market Value: $305719
  • Land Value: $50600
  • Improvement Value: $166000
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-12