$402,552Est. Home Value
1655 Valley Park Rd, Fenton, MO 63026
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,441 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1441 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.08 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4471.96
- Market Value: $402552
- Land Value: $172400
- Improvement Value: $167500
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-09