$283,863Est. Home Value
9 Dawson Ct, Festus, MO 63028
- 1,451 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1451 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Market Value: $283863
- Land Value: $24200
- Improvement Value: $165200
- Last Sale Date: 2010-05-28