$197,390Est. Home Value
1285 Acredale Dr, Florissant, MO 63033
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7680 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1877.25
- Market Value: $197390
- Land Value: $21100
- Improvement Value: $128100
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-27