$743,054Est. Home Value

504 Hawthorne Ridge Ct, Foristell, MO 63348

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,366 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $314/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2366 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 15769 acre lot
  • Market Value: $743054
  • Land Value: $75000
  • Improvement Value: $644532
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-27