$102,691Est. Home Value
452 Chapel Ridge Dr Unit B, Hazelwood, MO 63042
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$82/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1155.24
- Market Value: $102691
- Land Value: $8100
- Improvement Value: $73800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-30