$155,412Est. Home Value

4616 Greenore Dr, High Ridge, MO 63049

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 809 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1993
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $192/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 809 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2434.97
  • Market Value: $155412
  • Land Value: $40700
  • Improvement Value: $151400
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-11-08