$345,237Est. Home Value
1631 Saint Charles Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 784 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$440/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 784 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2849.92
- Market Value: $345237
- Land Value: $46200
- Improvement Value: $208800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-15