$324,488Est. Home Value
3742 State Road Z, Hillsboro, MO 63050
- 3 beds
- 2,900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1981
- Market Value: $324488