$227,572Est. Home Value
5281 Pitcher Dr, House Springs, MO 63051
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,014 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1014 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 16553 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1282.24
- Market Value: $227572
- Land Value: $8100
- Improvement Value: $94000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-23