$340,980Est. Home Value

5601 Sun Bear Dr, House Springs, MO 63051

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 864 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $395/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $959.89
  • Market Value: $340980
  • Land Value: $70400
  • Improvement Value: $263200
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-04-12