$490,787Est. Home Value

12203 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64165

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,101 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2025
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $234/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2025 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2101 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Market Value: $490787
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-19