$319,302Est. Home Value
3103 NE 63rd Ter, Kansas City, MO 64119
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,391 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1391 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2688.11
- Market Value: $319302
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-18